SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 

Sunday
7:00 AM dj ben(k) the musical bum
Peelin’ Labels: A Celebration of Classic Record Labels
9:00 AM dj ben(k) the musical bum
The Art of Easing
11:00 AM Mark Stegeman
Education Matters
11:30 AM Tom Heath
Life Along the Streetcar
12:00 PM Laura Milkins
Depression Session
12:30 PM Ty Logan
Heavy Mental
1:00 PM V-Riv
SpeakerBox X
3:00 PM Melissa
Soul Vibes Sunday
5:00 PM Smashed Barry
Sundays with Smashed
7:00 PM Tyler Jacobs
Digital Rhythm
9:00 PM DJ Club Soda
NEW New Dance Show
11:00 PM ~ Rock Mix
Monday
7:00 AM Mary
Rock Mix
9:00 AM Rock Mix
3:00 PM Brother Mok
Rock Mix
5:00 PM DoctorSlow
Rock Mix
7:00 PM Mike & Cassie Peel
Rarity Rock Radio
9:00 PM Duane Hollis
Metal Monday
11:00 PM Vlad
Cave of the Kitten King
1:00 AM on Rock Mix
Tuesday
11:00 AM Mr. Bill
Rock Mix
1:00 PM Mr. Bill
Rock Mix
5:00 PM Sopa Loca
Rock Mix
7:00 PM Schu
Schuniverse
9:00 PM Max Webster
Time Warp
11:00 PM The Gorehound & Prof. Earwig von Innsmouth III
The THING from Tucson
1:00 AM ~ Rock Mix
Wednesday
11:00 AM Prince J
Rock Mix
1:00 PM Deedle D
Rock Mix
3:00 PM Tedski
Rock Mix
5:00 PM Satan
Rock Mix
7:00 PM Brandon Douglas
The Fluorescent Chapel
9:00 PM Mickmaster
Space Rock Spectacular
11:00 PM Anders I, the Minister of Mayhem
Metal Massacre
1:00 AM ~ Rock Mix
Thursday
7:00 AM DoctorSlow
Rock Mix
9:00 AM Manny
Rock Mix
11:00 AM Michael Newman
Rock Mix
1:00 PM Abby Normal
Rock Mix
3:00 PM Brother Mok
Rock Mix
5:00 PM Schmackie
Rock Mix
7:00 PM Bo Awesome
Arizona 411
9:00 PM Eldar
Oaktown Tavern
11:00 PM Night Al
Punk ‘n’ Roll
1:00 AM ~ Rock Mix
Friday
7:00 AM Rock Mix
9:00 AM Rock Mix
11:00 AM Drew Dean
Rock Mix
1:00 PM Rock Mix
3:00 PM Mickmaster
Rock Mix
5:00 PM Max Webster
Rock Mix
7:00 PM Buck and Honey
The Alternate
9:00 PM Heather Vee
Radio Oscura
11:00 PM Mike Ohno
Garage-au-Go-Go
1:00 AM ~ Rock Mix
Saturday
7:00 AM Rock Mix
9:00 AM Tia Mari
Tumba Muros
11:00 AM Tony BallZ
Radio Free Tucson
1:00 PM Voxie Lady
Chicks Who Rock
3:00 PM Dave Paiz
Dave’s Radio Kaos
5:00 PM Brother Mok
Opus Transmission
7:00 PM Troy Olson
Channel X
9:00 PM Frank Powers
Laughter Hours with Frank Powers
11:00 PM Natalia Lopez
Haunted Hijinks Show
1:00 AM ~ Rock Mix